No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wildly Good Original Veggie Strips | 200g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tender (Vegetables (82%) (Soybeans, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Zucchini, Celery, Potato, Corn), Flour (Wheat), Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion, Garlic), Natural Flavours, Yeast Extract, Salt, Herbs and Spices (Mustard, Thyme, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Parsley), Bamboo Fiber, Vinegar Powder. Vegan Crumb (Flour (Wheat), Salt).

Check Wildly Good Original Veggie Strips | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go