Is Wildly Organic Chocolate Syrup 20 oz 567 g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Agave Nectar, Organic Raw Cacao Powder, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts (Never Peanuts)
Check Wildly Organic Chocolate Syrup 20 oz 567 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Organic Chocolate Syrup 20 oz 567 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildly Organic Chocolate Syrup 20 oz 567 g is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


