Is Wildly Organic Coconut Butter -- 14 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Virgin Organic Coconut
Check Wildly Organic Coconut Butter -- 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Organic Coconut Butter -- 14 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildly Organic Coconut Butter -- 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnackingTopping


