This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate

Check Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz | Spoonful