Is Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acid, Ground Black Pepper, Clove Oil, Chilli
Check Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


