Is WildWash Pet Stinky Dog Shampoo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua,Sodium Cocoamphoacetate,Disodium Lauryl Sulfosuccinate,Lauryl Glucoside,Cocamidopropyl Betaine,Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract,Calendula Officinalis (Calendula) Flower Extract,Panax Ginseng Root Extract,Aloe Barbadensis (***Aloe Vera) Leaf Extract,*Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Oil,*Cymbopogon Flexuosus (Lemongrass) Leaf Oil,*Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Leaf Oil,*Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil,Sorbitan Sesquicaprylate,Glycerin (Vegetable),Polyepsilon-lysine,Coco Glucoside,Glyceryl Oleate,Citric Acid,Potassium Sorbate,Phenoxyethanol,Benzyl Alcohol,Sodium Chloride,**Linalool,**Citral,**Limonene,**Geraniol,**Citronellol.*pure essential oil**potential allergens***certified organic ingredient
Check WildWash Pet Stinky Dog Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WildWash Pet Stinky Dog Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WildWash Pet Stinky Dog Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


