Is Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Banana Nut -- 8 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Bananas, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dry Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Sea Salt), Pecans, Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean, Contains Tree Nuts (May Contain Traces Of Shell Or Pit Pieces), This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts, This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts
Check Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Banana Nut -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Banana Nut -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Banana Nut -- 8 oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Grain · Granule, Pouch


