Is Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Vanilla Bean Espresso -- 8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dry Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Sea Salt), Pecans, Organic Fair Trade Espresso, Vanilla Bean, Contains Tree Nuts (May Contain Traces Of Shell Or Pit Pieces), This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts, This Product Is Manufactured In A Dedicated Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Including Peanuts
Check Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Vanilla Bean Espresso -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Vanilla Bean Espresso -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Wildway Grain Free Granola Gluten Free Vanilla Bean Espresso -- 8 oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


