Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER* PINEAPPLE JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, AGAVE NECTAR*, JERSUALEM ARTICHOKE*, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CINNAMON EXTRACT* CHICORY ROOT INULIN, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR*, SICHUAN PEPPERCORN EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, LIVE PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS SUBTILIS) (*ORGANIC)

Check Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise | Spoonful