Is WILDWOOD, EMERALD VALLEY, GREEK OLIVE & GARLIC HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS (ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, WATER), WATER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES (ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC TAHINI BUTTER (ORGANIC GROUND SESAME), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC GRANULES, ORGANIC CUMIN POWDER.
Check WILDWOOD, EMERALD VALLEY, GREEK OLIVE & GARLIC HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDWOOD, EMERALD VALLEY, GREEK OLIVE & GARLIC HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


