Is Wildwood, Tofu Sprouted Firm Organic, 15.5 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sprouted Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Glucono Delta Lactone, Nigari (Magnesium Chloride, A Natural Firming Agent)

Check Wildwood, Tofu Sprouted Firm Organic, 15.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildwood, Tofu Sprouted Firm Organic, 15.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry