Is Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Green Apple Flavored Licorice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin & Folic Acid), Water, Cane Syrup, Modified Food Starch (corn), Artificial Flavor, Palm Oil*, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Soy Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Salt, Titanium Dioxide. *contains A Trivial Amount Of Fat. Contains Wheat & Soy.

Check Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Green Apple Flavored Licorice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Green Apple Flavored Licorice is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go