Is Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Lemonade Flavored Licorice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin & Folic Acid), Water, Modified Food Starch (corn), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Palm Oil*, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Soy Mono- & Diglycerides, Salt, Fd&c Yellow No. 5. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Lemonade Flavored Licorice against your own diets in the app.