Is Wilkin & Sons Ld Tiptree Black Currant Preserves, 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Black Currants, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Prepared with 38g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 67g per 100g
Check Wilkin & Sons Ld Tiptree Black Currant Preserves, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ld Tiptree Black Currant Preserves, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ld Tiptree Black Currant Preserves, 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AppyshopBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopCentral MarketOcado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


