Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Grapefruit Medium Cut Marmalade 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Grapefruits, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 38G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 67G Per 100G
Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Grapefruit Medium Cut Marmalade 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Grapefruit Medium Cut Marmalade 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Grapefruit Medium Cut Marmalade 340g is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAppyshop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


