Is Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Syrup (Invert Sugar Syrup), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Butter (Milk), Double Cream (Milk), Maldon® Sea Salt

Check Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkin & Sons Tiptree - Salted Caramel Spread 210g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritishshopping

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDipping