Is Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-100
- peg-115m
peg-100
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-100, Lanolin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Cyclodextrin, Aqua, Tocopherol
Check Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkinson Sword Extra 2 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


