Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor with 4 Blades Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peg-115m, Peg-100, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor with 4 Blades against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor with 4 Blades is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Wilkinson Sword Quattro For Women Razor with 4 Blades | Spoonful