Is Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-100, Conchiolin Powder, Panthenol, Carica Papaya Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin

Check Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilkinson Sword Quattro for Women Sensitive Disposable Razors x3 is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown