Is Willard Water Dark Concentrate -- 8 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caw Micelle (Sodium Metasilicate, Calcium Chloride, Castor Oil, Magnesium Ssulfate), Fossilized Organics From Refined Lignite

Check Willard Water Dark Concentrate -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willard Water Dark Concentrate -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking