Is Willa's Oat Milk Barista Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Whole Grain Organic Oats, Contains 2% or less of: Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Maple Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate.

Check Willa's Oat Milk Barista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee