Is Williams Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork (Includes Hams And Tenderloins), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Williams Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Williams Country Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich