Is Williams Fresh Express: Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Caramel Color, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid

Check Williams Fresh Express: Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Williams Fresh Express: Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGrilling