Is Williams Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.2 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)

Check Williams Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Williams Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.2 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking