Is Williams Mild Sausage Patties, 28 Oz., 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork (Includes Hams, Loins, And Shoulders), Water, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Williams Mild Sausage Patties, 28 Oz., 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Williams Mild Sausage Patties, 28 Oz., 18 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep