Is Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers And Other Spices, Garlic
Check Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


