Is WILLIE BYRD, ESPRESSO DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), LIGHT CORN SYRUP (VANILLA EXTRACT 15% DEXTROSE), UNSWEET CHOCOLATE, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK)), SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES IN WATER AND ALCOHOL (41%)), ESPRESSO COFFEE.

Check WILLIE BYRD, ESPRESSO DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDipping