Is Willie Pete Chicken Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Onion, Disodium-inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Paprika, Bell Pepper, Parsley, Spices and Red Pepper.
Check Willie Pete Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie Pete Chicken Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willie Pete Chicken Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


