Is Willies Cacao 52% Medellin Cacao Hot Chocolate Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Solids 52% minimum
Check Willies Cacao 52% Medellin Cacao Hot Chocolate Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willies Cacao 52% Medellin Cacao Hot Chocolate Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willies Cacao 52% Medellin Cacao Hot Chocolate Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


