Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Willie's Cacao Venezuelan Dark Chocolate Drops 72% Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Raw Cane, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Solids: 72% minimum

Check Willie's Cacao Venezuelan Dark Chocolate Drops 72% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willie's Cacao Venezuelan Dark Chocolate Drops 72% is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Soy Free? Willie's Cacao Venezuelan Dark Chocolate Drops 72% | Spoonful