Is WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED JUICE (CONCENTRATED JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Calypso Original Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz.
Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors)
Mayer Bros. Original Lemonade, 59 Fl Oz
The Original Donut Shop Iced Refreshers Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


