Is WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED JUICE (CONCENTRATED JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILLIE'S REMEDY THC INFUSED LEMONADE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Calypso Original Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz.
Smirnoff Smirnoff Pink Lemonade Vodka Pink Lemonade (Vodka Infused With Natural Flavors)
Mayer Bros. Original Lemonade, 59 Fl Oz
The Original Donut Shop Iced Refreshers Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


