Is Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, L-theanine, Natural Flavors, Thc Emulsion, Citric Acid, Cbd Emulsion, Cbg Emulsion, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie's THC Infused Social Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralUnlisted
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


