Is Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willtec 7 UP Bag In Box Soda Fountain Syrup Concentrate, 2.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Drinking