Is Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40 & Yellow 6
Check Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
Success Boil-in-Bag Rice, Precooked Brown Rice, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 4 Bags per Box
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
LIFE SAVERS Orange Breath Mints Hard Candy, 6.25-Ounce Bag
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 8oz Box
Where to buy
Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


