Is Wilton Almond Extract, 2 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid
Check Wilton Almond Extract, 2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Almond Extract, 2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Almond Extract, 2 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


