Is Wilton Black Sugar Sprinkles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners' Glaze, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Black Sugar Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Black Sugar Sprinkles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking