Is Wilton Candy Melts Red Vanilla Candy, Red Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, 2% OR LESS OF: RED 40 LAKE WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, CREAM POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Wilton Candy Melts Red Vanilla Candy, Red Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Candy Melts Red Vanilla Candy, Red Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping


