Is Wilton Candy Mustaches Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check Wilton Candy Mustaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Candy Mustaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Candy Mustaches is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


