Is WILTON, CANDY NECKLACE KIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3.
Check WILTON, CANDY NECKLACE KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, CANDY NECKLACE KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


