Is Wilton Chocolate Jimmies - 1.76 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax

Check Wilton Chocolate Jimmies - 1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Chocolate Jimmies - 1.76 OZ is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Topping