Is Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA POWDER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
Old El Paso Hard and Soft Taco Dinner Kit With Crunchy Taco Shells and Flour Tortillas 12 Count
Trader Joe's Oat Chocolate Bars With Crispy Rice and Cocoa Nibs
About this product
Candy · Powder


