Is WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.

Check WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking