Is Wilton Green Sparkle Gel, Green Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF: MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, BLUE SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Wilton Green Sparkle Gel, Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping