Is Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 3, Natural Mint Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40
Check Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


