Is Wilton Mini Heart Icing Decorations, 81-Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Mini Heart Icing Decorations, 81-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Mini Heart Icing Decorations, 81-Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping