Is WILTON, RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #2 LAKE, FD&C RED #40, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check WILTON, RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, RAINBOW CHIP CRUNCH SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishingSnacking


