Is Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Black, 4.25oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening ((Palm Oil, Canola Oil), Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60), Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Fd&c Red 40, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Blue 1, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 5, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Citric Acid, Glucono Delta Lactone
Check Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Black, 4.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Black, 4.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Ready-to-Use Icing Tube, Black, 4.25oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


