Is Wilton Sprinkles Lavender Sparkling Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, confectioner's glaze, carnauba wax, fd&C red #3, fd&c blue #1, fd&c red #40.

Check Wilton Sprinkles Lavender Sparkling Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrUNCHY
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingSnacking