Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILTON, SPRINKLES LAVENDER SUGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax (Glazing Agent), Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40

Check WILTON, SPRINKLES LAVENDER SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILTON, SPRINKLES LAVENDER SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? WILTON, SPRINKLES LAVENDER SUGAR | Spoonful